Under the patronage of His Highness Sheikh Sultan Bin Muhammad Bin Sultan Al Qasimi Crown Prince and Deputy Ruler of Sharjah
14, 15 and 16
FEBRUARY 2019
Expo Centre Sharjah
  • phone +971 4 390 2628
  • mail cok@gulfmadhyamam.net
14, 15 and 16
FEBRUARY 2019
Expo Centre Sharjah

Registration Closed

Sorry, Come on Kerala 2019 online registration has been closed. You can make spot registration at the venue

Ticket Fares

Type Days Price (AED)
Individual 1 day 5 AED
Family 1 Day 15 AED
Family 2 Days 15+10 AED

Note:The use of data with Gulf Madhyamam is based on respecting the protection of the privacy of the user as well as on open and active communication concerning the handling of personal data. In the handling of the same, the regulations of the authorities as well as the good data handling practice are observed by our organisation. Gulf Madhyamam and its subsidiaries may use this data for communicating and sharing the information which might be useful to you. In case you need to restrict that please mail to info@madhyamam.com

Collect Your Tickets

Come on Kerala tickets are available across UAE, Please collect your tickets from the nearest center

Abu Dhabi

Stores Place Phone no.
Baqala Madeena Madinat zayed 026340072

Dubai

Place Phone no.
Rashidiya 0509103391
Stores Place Phone no.
Golden Finger Restaurant France Cluster - International City 043608091
Golden Finger Restaurant China Cluster - International City 044220651
Golden Finger Restaurant Al Rigga 042282885
Golden Finger Restaurant Al Warqa First 042354445
Golden Finger Restaurant Al Karama 043340366
New Seven Days Supermarket Rashidiya 042524272
Sahar Typing Center Satwa 043447944
Jabel Al madeena Restaurant Satwa 043525271
Hot & Spicy Restuarent Abu Hail 042620099

Sharjah

Place Phone no.
Buthaina 0557369892
Daid 0507619355
National paint 0529183328
Qasimia 0509584944
Rolla 0565475106
Stores Place Phone no.
Al Miqat Restaurant Nasseriya 068824888
Pathaayam Restuarent Nabbah round about 065227722
Calicut Notebook Al Zahra st. 065618338

Ras al-Khaimah

Place Phone no.
Ras al-Khaimah 0509684342
Stores Place Phone no.
Gulf Hypermarket Al Nakheel 0544557250
Nesto Hypermarket Al Nakheel 0509637159